Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                      10/23/2018 - 4:23 PM
               Section XI   Division  XC  Championships - 10/23/2018               
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                              
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Individual Q
================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Results - Men                                                                      
  1 #1434 Patrick Grasing     11 Smithtown                      18:08.95    1      
  2 #1445 Robert Smith        11 Smithtown                      18:09.16    2      
  3 #1439 Dennis Mensch       10 Smithtown                      18:16.82    3      
  4 #1438 George Maidhof      10 Smithtown                      18:27.21    4      
  5 #1440 Luke Muratore       11 Smithtown                      18:28.03    5      
  6 #1059 Christian Giampapa  10 Commack                        18:30.90    6      
  7 #1019 Brian Sankar         9 Bay Shore                      18:30.92    7      
  8 #1065 Shane Murphy        10 Commack                        18:31.32    8      
  9 #1064 Zach Malkowski      11 Commack                        18:31.65    9      
 10 #1283 Brandon Meiner       9 Northport                      18:31.73   10      
  1 #1060 Samuel Goodman      10 Commack                        18:32.30   11      
  2 #1287 Wyeth Semo           9 Northport                      18:36.88   12      
  3 #1450 Dylan Vasapollo     11 Smithtown                      18:42.87   13      
  4 #1436 Ryan Howlin         11 Smithtown                      18:55.05   14      
  5 #1278 Dillon Heinzman     10 Northport                      18:57.34   15      
  6 #1431 Jack Drago          11 Smithtown                      19:01.16           
  7 #1067 Nicholas Pappas     11 Commack                        19:04.19   16      
  8 #1289 Kieran Weaver       12 Northport                      19:10.67   17      
  9 #1358 Sean McGarvey       11 Sachem East                    19:12.36   18      
 10 #1062 Jamison Homatos     12 Commack                        19:16.64   19      
  1 #1452 Joseph Zimbler      10 Smithtown                      19:17.87           
  2 #1271 Ben Donohue         12 Northport                      19:19.40   20      
  3 #305 Conner McMurray      12 Middle Country                 19:23.16   21      
  4 #1448 Alex Triolo         10 Smithtown                      19:25.20           
  5 #1447 Christian Talay     11 Smithtown                      19:27.01           
  6 #1353 Manas Joshi         10 Sachem East                    19:29.06   22      
  7 #1444 Carter Reis         11 Smithtown                      19:29.15           
  8 #1056 Andrew Ciccarelli   12 Commack                        19:30.06   23      
  9 #1382 Nicholas DeSimone   12 Sachem North                   19:31.91   24      
 10 #1418 Christopher Knappe  10 Sayville                       19:32.73   25      
  1 #1402 Max Rinaldi         12 Sachem North                   19:33.36   26      
  2 #1069 Howard Svensson     12 Commack                        19:35.00           
  3 #1432 Kevin Forte         11 Smithtown                      19:36.63           
  4 #1414 Aiden Deverna       10 Sayville                       19:37.66   27      
  5 #1500 Dorian Scourtos     10 West Islip                     19:37.86   28      
  6 #1282 Jack Marra          11 Northport                      19:38.27   29      
  7 #1371 Jeremy Shaffar      12 Sachem East                    19:46.03   30      
  8 #1256 Noah Metzler        11 Mount Sinai                    19:47.17   31      
  9 #1284 Robert Monaco       12 Northport                      19:49.50   32      
 10 #1451 Kevin Vongerichten  10 Smithtown                      19:50.91           
  1 #1388 John Guiffre        10 Sachem North                   19:51.66   33      
  2 #1412 James Desabato      11 Sayville                       19:51.78   34      
  3 #1006 Preston Cotton      10 Bay Shore                      19:53.62   35      
  4 #1260 Gregory Robinson    10 Mount Sinai                    19:54.83   36      
  5 #1360 Bryan Moir           9 Sachem East                    19:56.07   37      
  6 #1429 David Adler         10 Smithtown                      20:01.61           
  7 #1058 Justin Geiger       11 Commack                        20:02.04           
  8 #1493 Maximus Hujik       12 West Islip                     20:05.16   38      
  9 #1435 Tyler Hans          11 Smithtown                      20:05.50           
 10 #1139 Jack Pannullo        9 East Islip                     20:07.12   39      
  1 #1288 James Senior        11 Northport                      20:08.15           
  2 #1143 cole maney           9 Harborfields                   20:08.98   40      
  3 #1068 Aiden Spahn         10 Commack                        20:09.18           
  4 #1017 Robert Pederson     10 Bay Shore                      20:10.64   41      
  5 #1279 Brian Jeffery       12 Northport                      20:10.93           
  6 #1345 Nick Alonzo         12 Sachem East                    20:13.13   42      
  7 #1441 Benjamin Nichols    10 Smithtown                      20:13.91           
  8 #1114 Manuel Valenzuela   11 Deer Park                      20:13.92   43      
  9 #1381 Tom Ciavarella      12 Sachem North                   20:14.16   44      
 10 #1142 james lawlor         9 Harborfields                   20:14.67   45      
  1 #1356 Anthony Licata      12 Sachem East                    20:16.40   46      
  2 #1018 Zach Rohr           12 Bay Shore                      20:16.41   48      
  3 #1248 Tommy Grolz         10 Mount Sinai                    20:16.41   47      
  4 #1192 June Park           10 Kings Park                     20:17.45   49      
  5 #1112 Robert Punger       10 Deer Park                      20:17.64   50      
  6 #1247 Jake Giorlando      11 Mount Sinai                    20:18.26   52      
  7 #1091 Robert Viola        10 Connetquot                     20:18.26   51      
  8 #1454 Saintino Arnold      9 Southampton                    20:19.66   53      
  9 #1291 Dylan Atcosta       10 Patchogue/Medford              20:19.88   54      
 10 #1032 Ryan Devine         10 Bellport                       20:20.20   55      
  1 #1221 William Dunlop      10 Miller Place                   20:20.32   56      
  2 #1292 Michael Atcosta     10 Patchogue/Medford              20:23.01   57      
  3 #1061 James Haupt          9 Commack                        20:24.03           
  4 #1184 Declan Cumming      10 Kings Park                     20:25.18   58      
  5 #1272 Liam Fodor          10 Northport                      20:26.41           
  6 #1346 Mason Bila          12 Sachem East                    20:28.20   59      
  7 #1430 Jason Dolowich      10 Smithtown                      20:28.95           
  8 #1141 owen fleming        12 Harborfields                   20:30.17   60      
  9 #1379 Matt Carr           12 Sachem North                   20:32.20   61      
 10 #1108 Michael Leon         9 Deer Park                      20:32.31   62      
  1 #1298 Alexander Hamarich  12 Patchogue/Medford              20:33.28   63      
  2 #1476 Jack McCoy          11 Ward Melville                  20:34.31           
  3 #1443 William Priebe      11 Smithtown                      20:39.46           
  4 #1201 Joe Crofts          11 Middle Country                 20:40.64   64      
  5 #1149 logan taratko        9 Harborfields                   20:40.92   65      
  6 #1140 Ryan Strasser       12 East Islip                     20:41.05   66      
  7 #1472 Matt Belli          11 Ward Melville                  20:42.43           
  8 #1070 Chapin Zerner       10 Commack                        20:42.67           
  9 #1294 Kyle Claps          10 Patchogue/Medford              20:42.86   67      
 10 #1243 Denver Dagostino    11 Mount Sinai                    20:44.36   68      
  1 #1124 Matthew Maya        12 East Hampton                   20:44.68   69      
  2 #1400 Andrew Pawlak        9 Sachem North                   20:46.39   70      
  3 #1148 owen sullivan        9 Harborfields                   20:47.63   71      
  4 #1473 Tristan Eckstein    12 Ward Melville                  20:48.32           
  5 #1155 Luke Humin           9 Hauppauge                      20:48.66   72      
  6 #1147 gavin sandel        10 Harborfields                   20:49.91   73      
  7 #1187 Thomas Fanelli      12 Kings Park                     20:49.99   74      
  8 #1394 Daniel McKay        12 Sachem North                   20:51.42   75      
  9 #1035 Colin Murphy         9 Bellport                       20:51.96   76      
 10 #1386 Dylan Flaxman       12 Sachem North                   20:52.91           
  1 #1485 Kyle Cronin         12 West Islip                     20:53.20   77      
  2 #1120 Emilo Flores        11 East Hampton                   20:54.11   78      
  3 #1484 Sean Coppola        12 West Islip                     20:54.67   79      
  4 #1352 Zach Goddeau        11 Sachem East                    20:54.73           
  5 #1252 Erik Kucera          9 Mount Sinai                    20:56.06   80      
  6 #1188 Joshua Lin           9 Kings Park                     20:56.37   81      
  7 #1491 Christopher Harsch  12 West Islip                     20:56.45   82      
  8 #132 Jonel Pouriet        10 Bellport                       20:57.39   83      
  9 #1481 Patrick Calcagno    11 West Islip                     20:58.40   84      
 10 #1489 Niall Gildea        11 West Islip                     20:58.45   85      
  1 #1138 James Norrby        11 East Islip                     20:59.16   86      
  2 #1471 Brian Zuckerberg    12 Walt Whitman                   21:00.86   87      
  3 #1478 Jack Swain          12 Ward Melville                  21:01.88           
  4 #178 Micah Moore          11 Copiague                       21:01.88           
  5 #1028 Trevor Orgonas       9 Bayport/Bluepoint              21:02.42   88      
  6 #1308 Liam Wolf           11 Patchogue/Medford              21:02.70   89      
  7 #1384 Justin Droutman     12 Sachem North                   21:04.14           
  8 #1113 Ray Tobaru          10 Deer Park                      21:04.20   90      
  9 #1296 Christian Dolan     12 Patchogue/Medford              21:05.98   91      
 10 #1286 Ryan Reid           10 Northport                      21:07.84           
  1 #1185 Samuel Daly         12 Kings Park                     21:08.68   92      
  2 #1029 Matt Ranaudo        11 Bayport/Bluepoint              21:09.11   93      
  3 #1425 Nicholas Mamisashv  10 Shelter Island                 21:09.30   94      
  4 #1227 Ryan Madurski       10 Miller Place                   21:09.93   95      
  5 #1350 Gabriel Colon       11 Sachem East                    21:10.12           
  6 #1115 Alexis Vasconcello  10 Deer Park                      21:11.34   96      
  7 #1334 Patrick Rowland      9 Riverhead                      21:11.92   97      
  8 #1883 Reid Bianco            Port Jefferson                 21:13.17           
  9 #1145 matthew murray      12 Harborfields                   21:15.22   98      
 10 #1086 Michael Hippler     10 Connetquot                     21:16.74   99      
  1 #1174 Jake Haddad         10 John Glenn                     21:18.10  100      
  2 #1181 William Tella       10 John Glenn                     21:18.20  101      
  3 #1085 Joseph Derosa       10 Connetquot                     21:18.71  102      
  4 #1136 Anthony DiSanto     12 East Islip                     21:19.03  103      
  5 #1413 Ethan Deutsch       10 Sayville                       21:19.42  104      
  6 #1300 Joseph Ivans         9 Patchogue/Medford              21:20.99  105      
  7 #1087 Vincent Lucent      10 Connetquot                     21:21.17  106      
  8 #1880 Cole Swenson           Port Jefferson                 21:21.18           
  9 #248 Rory Dara            11 Huntington                     21:21.67  107      
 10 #1482 Aiden Ciesluk       10 West Islip                     21:21.83           
  1 #1106 Alvi Hossain        12 Deer Park                      21:22.24  108      
  2 #1302 Joe Morton          10 Patchogue/Medford              21:23.06           
  3 #1090 Christian Mehrtens   9 Connetquot                     21:23.47  109      
  4 #1383 Nicholas D'Introno   9 Sachem North                   21:23.67           
  5 #1189 Stefan Major        12 Kings Park                     21:26.36  110      
  6 #1180 Peter Stavros       10 John Glenn                     21:26.92  111      
  7 #1362 Yash Pande          12 Sachem East                    21:28.27           
  8 #1490 Aaron Glass         10 West Islip                     21:29.92           
  9 #1094 Luis Castillo       12 Copiague                       21:30.84           
 10 #1370 Ari Shaffar         10 Sachem East                    21:31.25           
  1 #1116 Connor Vila          9 Deer Park                      21:32.07  112      
  2 #1010 Moises Hernandez    12 Bay Shore                      21:33.86  113      
  3 #1101 Jakub Kosior         9 Copiague                       21:33.92           
  4 #1123 Avery Martinsen     12 East Hampton                   21:34.34  114      
  5 #1254 Taylor Lane          9 Mount Sinai                    21:34.67  115      
  6 #1118 Luke Brunn           9 East Hampton                   21:34.77  116      
  7 #1486 Jason DeCoteau      12 West Islip                     21:35.92           
  8 #1357 Ryan Luba           10 Sachem East                    21:36.42           
  9 #1275 Andrew Granger      12 Northport                      21:38.17           
 10 #1021 Daniel Theodroes    11 Bay Shore                      21:41.92  117      
  1 #1459 Harrison Gavalas     9 Southampton                    21:42.37  118      
  2 #1449 Daniel Van Nostran  10 Smithtown                      21:43.13           
  3 #1225 Max Law              9 Miller Place                   21:43.17  119      
  4 #1290 Jordan Adames       10 Patchogue/Medford              21:45.17           
  5 #1263 Kenneth Wei         12 Mount Sinai                    21:46.34           
  6 #1026 Brendan Cosci       10 Bayport/Bluepoint              21:48.17  120      
  7 #1480 Harrison Bohrer      9 West Islip                     21:48.70           
  8 #1277 Jake Grillo         10 Northport                      21:49.92           
  9 #1274 Sam Gibbons          9 Northport                      21:50.12           
 10 #1212 Zachary Papa        10 Middle Country                 21:50.75  121      
  1 #1455 Lukas Balmilas      10 Southampton                    21:51.05  122      
  2 #1367 Matthew Rodriguez   11 Sachem East                    21:52.09           
  3 #1467 Yunior Chavez       12 Walt Whitman                   21:52.27  123      
  4 #1238 Christopher Walter  10 Miller Place                   21:53.68  124      
  5 #1464 Griffen Wei         10 Southampton                    21:54.17  125      
  6 #1359 Ryan Meehan         11 Sachem East                    21:54.31           
  7 #1204 Nicholas Douglas    11 Middle Country                 21:55.17  126      
  8 #1466 Jon Aziz            12 Walt Whitman                   21:56.17  127      
  9 #1203 Aidan Donnelly      12 Middle Country                 21:57.48  128      
 10 #1089 Daniel Marinelli    12 Connetquot                     21:58.42  129      
  1 #1322 Pedro Arruda        10 Riverhead                      21:58.67  130      
  2 #1178 James Nastasi        9 John Glenn                     21:58.95  131      
  3 #1396 Anthony Mileti      11 Sachem North                   21:59.30           
  4 #1222 Michael Frueh       12 Miller Place                   21:59.31  132      
  5 #1492 Jake Hoolan          9 West Islip                     21:59.67           
  6 #1303 Chris Newham        12 Patchogue/Medford              22:00.96           
  7 #1039 Laurens Seubert      9 Bellport                       22:01.17  133      
  8 #1304 Brandon Patanjo      9 Patchogue/Medford              22:01.93           
  9 #1426 Theo Olinkiewicz    10 Shelter Island                 22:03.92  134      
 10 #1399 Alper Ozdemir       12 Sachem North                   22:03.92           
  1 #1495 Jaan Malik          11 West Islip                     22:09.64           
  2 #1109 Darnell Michel      12 Deer Park                      22:10.07           
  3 #1027 Gelsomino Nicholas   9 Bayport/Bluepoint              22:10.42  135      
  4 #259 Graham Young         12 Huntington                     22:10.95  136      
  5 #1417 Aiden Keane          9 Sayville                       22:11.67  137      
  6 #1012 Brian Kata          11 Bay Shore                      22:12.09  138      
  7 #1096 Jaheim Garcia        9 Copiague                       22:12.17           
  8 #1088 Scott Lyons         12 Connetquot                     22:13.70  139      
  9 #1468 Patrick Joseph McH   9 Walt Whitman                   22:15.70  140      
 10 #1456 Jordan Coronel       9 Southampton                    22:16.39  141      
  1 #1250 Daniel Henninger    11 Mount Sinai                    22:16.99           
  2 #1007 Zach Dorsch         12 Bay Shore                      22:17.38           
  3 #1411 James Brady          9 Sayville                       22:22.78  142      
  4 #252 Edward Maleszewski   12 Huntington                     22:22.98  143      
  5 #1323 Jack Bazarewski      9 Riverhead                      22:23.19  144      
  6 #1416 Christopher Kavang  10 Sayville                       22:23.92  145      
  7 #1209 Evander Mazzella    10 Middle Country                 22:25.21  146      
  8 #1133 Luke Tyrrell        12 East Hampton                   22:26.33  147      
  9 #415 Owen Koszalka        10 Southampton                    22:26.47  148      
 10 #1374 Tommy Wu            10 Sachem East                    22:28.15           
  1 #1024 Michael Ahern       12 Bayport/Bluepoint              22:33.40  150      
  2 #1191 Andrew McMaugh      12 Kings Park                     22:33.40  149      
  3 #1293 Josh Block          10 Patchogue/Medford              22:33.61           
  4 #1423 Jalill Carter       10 Shelter Island                 22:34.17  151      
  5 #1369 Dylan Santos        12 Sachem East                    22:36.65           
  6 #1364 John Pastorelli     11 Sachem East                    22:38.68           
  7 #1144 kyle meaney          9 Harborfields                   22:40.11           
  8 #1228 Matthew Mestres      9 Miller Place                   22:41.99  152      
  9 #1295 Brayden Clemets      9 Patchogue/Medford              22:43.15           
 10 #1231 Ryan Salvia         12 Miller Place                   22:48.04  153      
  1 #1224 Griffen LaBianca    12 Miller Place                   22:48.17           
  2 #1320 Trumen Yardley      10 Pierson                        22:48.65  154      
  3 #1226 Michael Lombardi    11 Miller Place                   22:48.65           
  4 #1216 Burke Sheehan        9 Middle Country                 22:49.67  155      
  5 #1214 Andrew Schmutz       9 Middle Country                 22:50.07           
  6 #1207 Matthew Materazo     9 Middle Country                 22:51.46           
  7 #1313 Mike Hardy           9 Pierson                        22:51.91  156      
  8 #1234 Lucas Stahlmann     11 Miller Place                   22:52.12           
  9 #1365 Nick Pastorelli     11 Sachem East                    22:54.90           
 10 #1442 Matthew Peters      10 Smithtown                      22:55.37           
  1 #1232 Patrick Serrentino  10 Miller Place                   22:56.18           
  2 #1122 Hector Maldonado     9 East Hampton                   22:56.19  157      
  3 #1015 James Morezzi        9 Bay Shore                      22:56.19           
  4 #1310 Justin Zhou         12 Patchogue/Medford              22:56.92           
  5 #1023 Eric Voltaire       10 Bay Shore                      22:57.92           
  6 #1072 John Capra           9 Comsewogue                     22:59.42  158      
  7 #1355 Anthony Laviano     11 Sachem East                    23:00.04           
  8 #1162 Ryan Bucco           8 Islip                          23:00.05  159      
  9 #1281 Aidan Loughlin       9 Northport                      23:00.42           
 10 #1137 Dan Guthlein        12 East Islip                     23:00.87  160      
  1 #1349 Tanner Cline        10 Sachem East                    23:01.67           
  2 #1146 ethan radecki        9 Harborfields                   23:02.47           
  3 #1328 William Green       10 Riverhead                      23:03.42  161      
  4 #1128 Caleb Peralta        9 East Hampton                   23:05.73  162      
  5 #1025 Christian Capitano   9 Bayport/Bluepoint              23:06.36  163      
  6 #249 Seamus Hannon        10 Huntington                     23:08.00  164      
  7 #1325 Connor Brennan      10 Riverhead                      23:10.17  165      
  8 #1453 Jai Agoglia         10 Southampton                    23:10.21  166      
  9 #1150 James Abbruzzo       9 Hauppauge                      23:10.43  167      
 10 #1390 Alex Jean           12 Sachem North                   23:12.25           
  1 #1501 Tiarnan Smith       11 West Islip                     23:12.89           
  2 #1119 Cruz Camacho        10 East Hampton                   23:13.06           
  3 #1463 Reece Nugent        10 Southampton                    23:13.93           
  4 #1245 Brendan Dyroff       9 Mount Sinai                    23:14.92           
  5 #1020 Jack Small           9 Bay Shore                      23:17.67           
  6 #1041 Griffin Corey       11 Center Moriches                23:17.80  168      
  7 #1315 Nick McCoy          10 Pierson                        23:18.21  169      
  8 #1351 Tom Engel            9 Sachem East                    23:19.43           
  9 #1347 Vito Capraro        11 Sachem East                    23:19.64           
 10 #1329 Kaden Lynch         10 Riverhead                      23:19.67  170      
  1 #246 Robert Caputi        11 Huntington                     23:22.42  171      
  2 #1134 Joe Bucci           12 East Islip                     23:26.69  172      
  3 #1158 Michael Schroeder   10 Hauppauge                      23:27.40  173      
  4 #254 Harris Levinson         Huntington                     23:28.41  174      
  5 #1483 William Conroy       9 West Islip                     23:31.43           
  6 #1267 Jayden Oritz        11 North Babylon                  23:31.92           
  7 #1354 Michael Kidger      11 Sachem East                    23:32.94           
  8 #1177 Tristan Morlock     11 John Glenn                     23:33.35  175      
  9 #1175 Gabriel Krivoshey    9 John Glenn                     23:36.43  176      
 10 #1131 Avery Siska          9 East Hampton                   23:39.70           
  1 #1022 Sebastian Vasquez    9 Bay Shore                      23:40.46           
  2 #1045 Colin Leslie         9 Center Moriches                23:41.31  177      
  3 #1331 Cruz Mendez          9 Riverhead                      23:44.76  178      
  4 #1479 Christopher Acosta  10 West Islip                     23:46.25           
  5 #1344 Jason (Yanrong) Zh  10 Ross                           23:46.92           
  6 #1299 Tyler Hill          12 Patchogue/Medford              23:47.67           
  7 #1327 Thomas Galka        10 Riverhead                      23:48.39           
  8 #1154 Will Downey         10 Hauppauge                      23:48.83  179      
  9 #1163 Sean Foden           9 Islip                          23:53.32  180      
 10 #1008 Eli Ammar           10 Bay Shore                      23:55.04           
  1 #1009 Christopher Frohne   9 Bay Shore                      23:55.09           
  2 #1153 Jack Dooley         11 Hauppauge                      23:55.42  181      
  3 #1433 Brandon Fried       10 Smithtown                      23:55.46           
  4 #1036 Zachary Pino        10 Bellport                       23:55.93  182      
  5 #1316 Cecil Munshin        9 Pierson                        23:56.61  183      
  6 #1469 Vincent Muller       9 Walt Whitman                   23:56.72  184      
  7 #1488 Conner Gallagher    12 West Islip                     23:57.15           
  8 #1421 Aiden Powers         9 Sayville                       23:59.89           
  9 #1082 Michael Sardi       12 Comsewogue                     23:59.97  185      
 10 #1176 Anson Kwan           9 John Glenn                     24:02.33  186      
  1 #1160 Gavin Schochet       9 Hhh West                       24:04.81           
  2 #1366 Aman Rahman         10 Sachem East                    24:05.42           
  3 #1311 Christian Daly      11 Pierson                        24:07.88  187      
  4 #1427 Daniel Schultheis   10 Shelter Island                 24:09.46  188      
  5 #1301 Steven Ivans        11 Patchogue/Medford              24:10.71           
  6 #1034 Tyler Krompier       9 Bellport                       24:10.99  189      
  7 #1199 Jack Beardslee       9 Middle Country                 24:11.83           
  8 #1403 Billy Sexton        12 Sachem North                   24:13.67           
  9 #1387 John Gemmell         9 Sachem North                   24:14.74           
 10 #1213 Thomas Rodgers       9 Middle Country                 24:15.38           
  1 #1117 Ben Wilkonski       12 Deer Park                      24:15.79           
  2 #1125 Aidan McCormac       9 East Hampton                   24:20.17           
  3 #1419 Matthew Larkin      11 Sayville                       24:22.46           
  4 #1152 Bayden Bruck         9 Hauppauge                      24:24.18  190      
  5 #1202 Matthew Dickerson   12 Middle Country                 24:24.77           
  6 #1407 Michael Viollis      9 Sachem North                   24:25.44           
  7 #1166 Steven Nataniel      8 Islip                          24:25.86  191      
  8 #1132 Carson Tompkins      9 East Hampton                   24:26.26           
  9 #1196 Daniel Rosato        9 Mattituck                      24:26.82           
 10 #1317 Alec Nanci-Marr      9 Pierson                        24:27.29  192      
  1 #1424 Jason Green         10 Shelter Island                 24:27.83  193      
  2 #1129 Aubrey Petersen     10 East Hampton                   24:29.07           
  3 #1173 Anthony Cocchiarel  10 John Glenn                     24:29.93           
  4 #1004 John Borland        10 Bay Shore                      24:31.08           
  5 #1235 Adam Tarsia         11 Miller Place                   24:31.65           
  6 #1151 Michael Broshan      9 Hauppauge                      24:39.60  194      
  7 #1336 Jose Valdivia        9 Riverhead                      24:41.96           
  8 #1076 Andrew Kapur        10 Comsewogue                     24:43.66  195      
  9 #1494 Justin Keane        12 West Islip                     24:47.42           
 10 #1126 Quinn McDonald       9 East Hampton                   24:53.09           
  1 #1078 Dan Parezo          12 Comsewogue                     24:58.18  196      
  2 #1253 John Lamparter      11 Mount Sinai                    25:01.85           
  3 #1319 Troy Remkus          9 Pierson                        25:03.89  197      
  4 #1081 Jordan Roche        10 Comsewogue                     25:05.82  198      
  5 #1167 Bryan Pineda        10 Islip                          25:08.40  199      
  6 #1318 Tristan Remkus      12 Pierson                        25:12.31           
  7 #1038 Justin Schwender    10 Bellport                       25:12.90  200      
  8 #1332 Xavier Moore         9 Riverhead                      25:13.11           
  9 #1257 Luke Millner        11 Mount Sinai                    25:14.68           
 10 #1496 Jack Mancini         9 West Islip                     25:15.35           
  1 #1497 Matthew Mangiamele   9 West Islip                     25:15.43           
  2 #1255 Anthony Lupinacci   10 Mount Sinai                    25:15.75           
  3 #1465 Michael Anest        9 Walt Whitman                   25:15.95  201      
  4 #1079 Jacob Pederson      10 Comsewogue                     25:17.71  202      
  5 #1404 Utsav Shah          11 Sachem North                   25:18.01           
  6 #1046 Joe Lyons           11 Center Moriches                25:18.97  203      
  7 #1172 Alex Weninski        8 Islip                          25:23.14  204      
  8 #1071 Dominic Azzara      10 Comsewogue                     25:29.12  205      
  9 #1392 Sean Lutin          12 Sachem North                   25:35.87           
 10 #1030 Gabriel Ross         9 Bayport/Bluepoint              25:42.32  206      
  1 #1077 Joe Monem            9 Comsewogue                     25:45.99           
  2 #1375 Christian Bock      10 Sachem North                   25:50.90           
  3 #1121 Jonathan Kuperschm   9 East Hampton                   25:52.75           
  4 #1211 John McParland      10 Middle Country                 25:54.94           
  5 #1246 Jack Frycek         11 Mount Sinai                    25:55.43           
  6 #1237 Michael Vallary      9 Miller Place                   25:56.85           
  7 #1446 Christian Spreizer  10 Smithtown                      25:58.97           
  8 #1428 Matthew Strauss     10 Shelter Island                 25:59.09  207      
  9 #1380 Nish Chowdhury      12 Sachem North                   25:59.30           
 10 #1179 Joseph Sanelli      10 John Glenn                     25:59.38           
  1 #1265 Christopher Cuevas   9 North Babylon                  25:59.93           
  2 #1218 Christian Vaquiz     9 Middle Country                 26:00.15           
  3 #1156 Emir Jennings        9 Hauppauge                      26:01.99           
  4 #1420 Henry Pedisich      10 Sayville                       26:12.18           
  5 #1016 Thomas Pascone-O'D   9 Bay Shore                      26:15.82           
  6 #1307 Joshua Winer         9 Patchogue/Medford              26:30.64           
  7 #1048 Zac Reed            12 Center Moriches                26:34.68  208      
  8 #1309 Anson Zhou          12 Patchogue/Medford              26:35.34           
  9 #1083 Greg Tommaso        12 Comsewogue                     26:44.93           
 10 #1458 Riley Fisher        10 Southampton                    26:53.14           
  1 #1073 Anderson Cruz        9 Comsewogue                     27:03.08           
  2 #247 Christopher Carmen   11 Huntington                     27:07.97  209      
  3 #1052 Angel Cerna          9 Central Islip                  27:12.37           
  4 #1044 Robert Leone        11 Center Moriches                27:16.16  210      
  5 #1462 Kevin Nguyen        11 Southampton                    27:18.43           
  6 #1373 Maxim Wally         11 Sachem East                    27:18.93           
  7 #1230 Patrick O'Connor    10 Miller Place                   27:21.87           
  8 #1461 Dylan Koszalka       8 Southampton                    27:25.81           
  9 #1264 John Yeamans        10 Mount Sinai                    27:27.72           
 10 #1297 Anthony Dominici    10 Patchogue/Medford              27:31.38           
  1 #1001 Paul Mikowski       12 Babylon                        27:36.44           
  2 #1219 Tyler Vasquez        9 Middle Country                 27:54.96           
  3 #1498 David Regina        10 West Islip                     27:57.07           
  4 #1229 Gabriel Neri        10 Miller Place                   28:06.44           
  5 #1210 Ryan McMurray        9 Middle Country                 28:08.34           
  6 #1047 William Pettit      12 Center Moriches                28:13.85  211      
  7 #1049 Blake Schildt       11 Center Moriches                28:16.85  212      
  8 #1341 Will Edwards         9 Ross                           28:17.43           
  9 #1159 Jonathan Appel       9 Hhh West                       28:35.44           
 10 #1305 Alex Staco          10 Patchogue/Medford              28:59.88           
  1 #1002 Christopher Post     9 Babylon                        29:09.69           
  2 #1239 Michael Warren       9 Miller Place                   29:11.13           
  3 #1135 Brian Cuba           9 East Islip                     29:25.35  213      
  4 #1881 Jake Rohman            Port Jefferson                 30:18.14           
  5 #1200 Jarod Chang         12 Middle Country                 30:40.93           
  6 #1487 Christopher Dunne   10 West Islip                     31:12.27           
  7 #1339 Kendall Coard        8 Ross                           31:55.30           
  8 #1410 Cole Amodemo         9 Sayville                       31:56.99           
  9 #1223 Matt Kearns         10 Miller Place                   32:07.71           
 10 #1205 Kelechi Egbuziem    10 Middle Country                 34:19.40           
  1 #1169 Steven Schadt        9 Islip                          34:21.56  214      
  2 #1460 Jarrett Helgerson   10 Southampton                    38:24.07           
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #1434 Patrick Grasing     11 Smithtown                      18:08.95   1   1   
  2 #1445 Robert Smith        11 Smithtown                      18:09.16   1   2   
  3 #1439 Dennis Mensch       10 Smithtown                      18:16.82   1   3   
  4 #1438 George Maidhof      10 Smithtown                      18:27.21   1   4   
  5 #1440 Luke Muratore       11 Smithtown                      18:28.03   1   5   
  6 #1059 Christian Giampapa  10 Commack                        18:30.90   1   6   
  7 #1019 Brian Sankar         9 Bay Shore                      18:30.92   1   7   
  8 #1065 Shane Murphy        10 Commack                        18:31.32   1   8   
  9 #1064 Zach Malkowski      11 Commack                        18:31.65   1   9   
 10 #1283 Brandon Meiner       9 Northport                      18:31.73   1  10   
 11 #1060 Samuel Goodman      10 Commack                        18:32.30   2  11   
 12 #1287 Wyeth Semo           9 Northport                      18:36.88   2  12   
 13 #1450 Dylan Vasapollo     11 Smithtown                      18:42.87   2  13   
 14 #1436 Ryan Howlin         11 Smithtown                      18:55.05   2  14   
 15 #1278 Dillon Heinzman     10 Northport                      18:57.34   2  15   
 16 #1431 Jack Drago          11 Smithtown                      19:01.16   2       
 17 #1067 Nicholas Pappas     11 Commack                        19:04.19   2  16   
 18 #1289 Kieran Weaver       12 Northport                      19:10.67   2  17   
 19 #1358 Sean McGarvey       11 Sachem East                    19:12.36   2  18   
 20 #1062 Jamison Homatos     12 Commack                        19:16.64   2  19   
 21 #1452 Joseph Zimbler      10 Smithtown                      19:17.87   3       
 22 #1271 Ben Donohue         12 Northport                      19:19.40   3  20   
 23 #305 Conner McMurray      12 Middle Country                 19:23.16   3  21   
 24 #1448 Alex Triolo         10 Smithtown                      19:25.20   3       
 25 #1447 Christian Talay     11 Smithtown                      19:27.01   3       
 26 #1353 Manas Joshi         10 Sachem East                    19:29.06   3  22   
 27 #1444 Carter Reis         11 Smithtown                      19:29.15   3       
 28 #1056 Andrew Ciccarelli   12 Commack                        19:30.06   3  23   
 29 #1382 Nicholas DeSimone   12 Sachem North                   19:31.91   3  24   
 30 #1418 Christopher Knappe  10 Sayville                       19:32.73   3  25   
 31 #1402 Max Rinaldi         12 Sachem North                   19:33.36   4  26   
 32 #1069 Howard Svensson     12 Commack                        19:35.00   4       
 33 #1432 Kevin Forte         11 Smithtown                      19:36.63   4       
 34 #1414 Aiden Deverna       10 Sayville                       19:37.66   4  27   
 35 #1500 Dorian Scourtos     10 West Islip                     19:37.86   4  28   
 36 #1282 Jack Marra          11 Northport                      19:38.27   4  29   
 37 #1371 Jeremy Shaffar      12 Sachem East                    19:46.03   4  30   
 38 #1256 Noah Metzler        11 Mount Sinai                    19:47.17   4  31   
 39 #1284 Robert Monaco       12 Northport                      19:49.50   4  32   
 40 #1451 Kevin Vongerichten  10 Smithtown                      19:50.91   4       
 41 #1388 John Guiffre        10 Sachem North                   19:51.66   5  33   
 42 #1412 James Desabato      11 Sayville                       19:51.78   5  34   
 43 #1006 Preston Cotton      10 Bay Shore                      19:53.62   5  35   
 44 #1260 Gregory Robinson    10 Mount Sinai                    19:54.83   5  36   
 45 #1360 Bryan Moir           9 Sachem East                    19:56.07   5  37   
 46 #1429 David Adler         10 Smithtown                      20:01.61   5       
 47 #1058 Justin Geiger       11 Commack                        20:02.04   5       
 48 #1493 Maximus Hujik       12 West Islip                     20:05.16   5  38   
 49 #1435 Tyler Hans          11 Smithtown                      20:05.50   5       
 50 #1139 Jack Pannullo        9 East Islip                     20:07.12   5  39   
 51 #1288 James Senior        11 Northport                      20:08.15   6       
 52 #1143 cole maney           9 Harborfields                   20:08.98   6  40   
 53 #1068 Aiden Spahn         10 Commack                        20:09.18   6       
 54 #1017 Robert Pederson     10 Bay Shore                      20:10.64   6  41   
 55 #1279 Brian Jeffery       12 Northport                      20:10.93   6       
 56 #1345 Nick Alonzo         12 Sachem East                    20:13.13   6  42   
 57 #1441 Benjamin Nichols    10 Smithtown                      20:13.91   6       
 58 #1114 Manuel Valenzuela   11 Deer Park                      20:13.92   6  43   
 59 #1381 Tom Ciavarella      12 Sachem North                   20:14.16   6  44   
 60 #1142 james lawlor         9 Harborfields                   20:14.67   6  45   
 61 #1356 Anthony Licata      12 Sachem East                    20:16.40   7  46   
 62 #1018 Zach Rohr           12 Bay Shore                      20:16.41   7  48   
 62 #1248 Tommy Grolz         10 Mount Sinai                    20:16.41   7  47   
 64 #1192 June Park           10 Kings Park                     20:17.45   7  49   
 65 #1112 Robert Punger       10 Deer Park                      20:17.64   7  50   
 66 #1091 Robert Viola        10 Connetquot                     20:18.26   7  51   
 66 #1247 Jake Giorlando      11 Mount Sinai                    20:18.26   7  52   
 68 #1454 Saintino Arnold      9 Southampton                    20:19.66   7  53   
 69 #1291 Dylan Atcosta       10 Patchogue/Medford              20:19.88   7  54   
 70 #1032 Ryan Devine         10 Bellport                       20:20.20   7  55   
 71 #1221 William Dunlop      10 Miller Place                   20:20.32   8  56   
 72 #1292 Michael Atcosta     10 Patchogue/Medford              20:23.01   8  57   
 73 #1061 James Haupt          9 Commack                        20:24.03   8       
 74 #1184 Declan Cumming      10 Kings Park                     20:25.18   8  58   
 75 #1272 Liam Fodor          10 Northport                      20:26.41   8       
 76 #1346 Mason Bila          12 Sachem East                    20:28.20   8  59   
 77 #1430 Jason Dolowich      10 Smithtown                      20:28.95   8       
 78 #1141 owen fleming        12 Harborfields                   20:30.17   8  60   
 79 #1379 Matt Carr           12 Sachem North                   20:32.20   8  61   
 80 #1108 Michael Leon         9 Deer Park                      20:32.31   8  62   
 81 #1298 Alexander Hamarich  12 Patchogue/Medford              20:33.28   9  63   
 82 #1476 Jack McCoy          11 Ward Melville                  20:34.31   9       
 83 #1443 William Priebe      11 Smithtown                      20:39.46   9       
 84 #1201 Joe Crofts          11 Middle Country                 20:40.64   9  64   
 85 #1149 logan taratko        9 Harborfields                   20:40.92   9  65   
 86 #1140 Ryan Strasser       12 East Islip                     20:41.05   9  66   
 87 #1472 Matt Belli          11 Ward Melville                  20:42.43   9       
 88 #1070 Chapin Zerner       10 Commack                        20:42.67   9       
 89 #1294 Kyle Claps          10 Patchogue/Medford              20:42.86   9  67   
 90 #1243 Denver Dagostino    11 Mount Sinai                    20:44.36   9  68   
 91 #1124 Matthew Maya        12 East Hampton                   20:44.68  10  69   
 92 #1400 Andrew Pawlak        9 Sachem North                   20:46.39  10  70   
 93 #1148 owen sullivan        9 Harborfields                   20:47.63  10  71   
 94 #1473 Tristan Eckstein    12 Ward Melville                  20:48.32  10       
 95 #1155 Luke Humin           9 Hauppauge                      20:48.66  10  72   
 96 #1147 gavin sandel        10 Harborfields                   20:49.91  10  73   
 97 #1187 Thomas Fanelli      12 Kings Park                     20:49.99  10  74   
 98 #1394 Daniel McKay        12 Sachem North                   20:51.42  10  75   
 99 #1035 Colin Murphy         9 Bellport                       20:51.96  10  76   
100 #1386 Dylan Flaxman       12 Sachem North                   20:52.91  10       
101 #1485 Kyle Cronin         12 West Islip                     20:53.20  11  77   
102 #1120 Emilo Flores        11 East Hampton                   20:54.11  11  78   
103 #1484 Sean Coppola        12 West Islip                     20:54.67  11  79   
104 #1352 Zach Goddeau        11 Sachem East                    20:54.73  11       
105 #1252 Erik Kucera          9 Mount Sinai                    20:56.06  11  80   
106 #1188 Joshua Lin           9 Kings Park                     20:56.37  11  81   
107 #1491 Christopher Harsch  12 West Islip                     20:56.45  11  82   
108 #132 Jonel Pouriet        10 Bellport                       20:57.39  11  83   
109 #1481 Patrick Calcagno    11 West Islip                     20:58.40  11  84   
110 #1489 Niall Gildea        11 West Islip                     20:58.45  11  85   
111 #1138 James Norrby        11 East Islip                     20:59.16  12  86   
112 #1471 Brian Zuckerberg    12 Walt Whitman                   21:00.86  12  87   
113 #1478 Jack Swain          12 Ward Melville                  21:01.88  12       
113 #178 Micah Moore          11 Copiague                       21:01.88  12       
115 #1028 Trevor Orgonas       9 Bayport/Bluepoint              21:02.42  12  88   
116 #1308 Liam Wolf           11 Patchogue/Medford              21:02.70  12  89   
117 #1384 Justin Droutman     12 Sachem North                   21:04.14  12       
118 #1113 Ray Tobaru          10 Deer Park                      21:04.20  12  90   
119 #1296 Christian Dolan     12 Patchogue/Medford              21:05.98  12  91   
120 #1286 Ryan Reid           10 Northport                      21:07.84  12       
121 #1185 Samuel Daly         12 Kings Park                     21:08.68  13  92   
122 #1029 Matt Ranaudo        11 Bayport/Bluepoint              21:09.11  13  93   
123 #1425 Nicholas Mamisashv  10 Shelter Island                 21:09.30  13  94   
124 #1227 Ryan Madurski       10 Miller Place                   21:09.93  13  95   
125 #1350 Gabriel Colon       11 Sachem East                    21:10.12  13       
126 #1115 Alexis Vasconcello  10 Deer Park                      21:11.34  13  96   
127 #1334 Patrick Rowland      9 Riverhead                      21:11.92  13  97   
128 #1883 Reid Bianco            Port Jefferson                 21:13.17  13       
129 #1145 matthew murray      12 Harborfields                   21:15.22  13  98   
130 #1086 Michael Hippler     10 Connetquot                     21:16.74  13  99   
131 #1174 Jake Haddad         10 John Glenn                     21:18.10  14 100   
132 #1181 William Tella       10 John Glenn                     21:18.20  14 101   
133 #1085 Joseph Derosa       10 Connetquot                     21:18.71  14 102   
134 #1136 Anthony DiSanto     12 East Islip                     21:19.03  14 103   
135 #1413 Ethan Deutsch       10 Sayville                       21:19.42  14 104   
136 #1300 Joseph Ivans         9 Patchogue/Medford              21:20.99  14 105   
137 #1087 Vincent Lucent      10 Connetquot                     21:21.17  14 106   
138 #1880 Cole Swenson           Port Jefferson                 21:21.18  14       
139 #248 Rory Dara            11 Huntington                     21:21.67  14 107   
140 #1482 Aiden Ciesluk       10 West Islip                     21:21.83  14       
141 #1106 Alvi Hossain        12 Deer Park                      21:22.24  15 108   
142 #1302 Joe Morton          10 Patchogue/Medford              21:23.06  15       
143 #1090 Christian Mehrtens   9 Connetquot                     21:23.47  15 109   
144 #1383 Nicholas D'Introno   9 Sachem North                   21:23.67  15       
145 #1189 Stefan Major        12 Kings Park                     21:26.36  15 110   
146 #1180 Peter Stavros       10 John Glenn                     21:26.92  15 111   
147 #1362 Yash Pande          12 Sachem East                    21:28.27  15       
148 #1490 Aaron Glass         10 West Islip                     21:29.92  15       
149 #1094 Luis Castillo       12 Copiague                       21:30.84  15       
150 #1370 Ari Shaffar         10 Sachem East                    21:31.25  15       
151 #1116 Connor Vila          9 Deer Park                      21:32.07  16 112   
152 #1010 Moises Hernandez    12 Bay Shore                      21:33.86  16 113   
153 #1101 Jakub Kosior         9 Copiague                       21:33.92  16       
154 #1123 Avery Martinsen     12 East Hampton                   21:34.34  16 114   
155 #1254 Taylor Lane          9 Mount Sinai                    21:34.67  16 115   
156 #1118 Luke Brunn           9 East Hampton                   21:34.77  16 116   
157 #1486 Jason DeCoteau      12 West Islip                     21:35.92  16       
158 #1357 Ryan Luba           10 Sachem East                    21:36.42  16       
159 #1275 Andrew Granger      12 Northport                      21:38.17  16       
160 #1021 Daniel Theodroes    11 Bay Shore                      21:41.92  16 117   
161 #1459 Harrison Gavalas     9 Southampton                    21:42.37  17 118   
162 #1449 Daniel Van Nostran  10 Smithtown                      21:43.13  17       
163 #1225 Max Law              9 Miller Place                   21:43.17  17 119   
164 #1290 Jordan Adames       10 Patchogue/Medford              21:45.17  17       
165 #1263 Kenneth Wei         12 Mount Sinai                    21:46.34  17       
166 #1026 Brendan Cosci       10 Bayport/Bluepoint              21:48.17  17 120   
167 #1480 Harrison Bohrer      9 West Islip                     21:48.70  17       
168 #1277 Jake Grillo         10 Northport                      21:49.92  17       
169 #1274 Sam Gibbons          9 Northport                      21:50.12  17       
170 #1212 Zachary Papa        10 Middle Country                 21:50.75  17 121   
171 #1455 Lukas Balmilas      10 Southampton                    21:51.05  18 122   
172 #1367 Matthew Rodriguez   11 Sachem East                    21:52.09  18       
173 #1467 Yunior Chavez       12 Walt Whitman                   21:52.27  18 123   
174 #1238 Christopher Walter  10 Miller Place                   21:53.68  18 124   
175 #1464 Griffen Wei         10 Southampton                    21:54.17  18 125   
176 #1359 Ryan Meehan         11 Sachem East                    21:54.31  18       
177 #1204 Nicholas Douglas    11 Middle Country                 21:55.17  18 126   
178 #1466 Jon Aziz            12 Walt Whitman                   21:56.17  18 127   
179 #1203 Aidan Donnelly      12 Middle Country                 21:57.48  18 128   
180 #1089 Daniel Marinelli    12 Connetquot                     21:58.42  18 129   
181 #1322 Pedro Arruda        10 Riverhead                      21:58.67  19 130   
182 #1178 James Nastasi        9 John Glenn                     21:58.95  19 131   
183 #1396 Anthony Mileti      11 Sachem North                   21:59.30  19       
184 #1222 Michael Frueh       12 Miller Place                   21:59.31  19 132   
185 #1492 Jake Hoolan          9 West Islip                     21:59.67  19       
186 #1303 Chris Newham        12 Patchogue/Medford              22:00.96  19       
187 #1039 Laurens Seubert      9 Bellport                       22:01.17  19 133   
188 #1304 Brandon Patanjo      9 Patchogue/Medford              22:01.93  19       
189 #1399 Alper Ozdemir       12 Sachem North                   22:03.92  19       
189 #1426 Theo Olinkiewicz    10 Shelter Island                 22:03.92  19 134   
191 #1495 Jaan Malik          11 West Islip                     22:09.64  20       
192 #1109 Darnell Michel      12 Deer Park                      22:10.07  20       
193 #1027 Gelsomino Nicholas   9 Bayport/Bluepoint              22:10.42  20 135   
194 #259 Graham Young         12 Huntington                     22:10.95  20 136   
195 #1417 Aiden Keane          9 Sayville                       22:11.67  20 137   
196 #1012 Brian Kata          11 Bay Shore                      22:12.09  20 138   
197 #1096 Jaheim Garcia        9 Copiague                       22:12.17  20       
198 #1088 Scott Lyons         12 Connetquot                     22:13.70  20 139   
199 #1468 Patrick Joseph McH   9 Walt Whitman                   22:15.70  20 140   
200 #1456 Jordan Coronel       9 Southampton                    22:16.39  20 141   
201 #1250 Daniel Henninger    11 Mount Sinai                    22:16.99  21       
202 #1007 Zach Dorsch         12 Bay Shore                      22:17.38  21       
203 #1411 James Brady          9 Sayville                       22:22.78  21 142   
204 #252 Edward Maleszewski   12 Huntington                     22:22.98  21 143   
205 #1323 Jack Bazarewski      9 Riverhead                      22:23.19  21 144   
206 #1416 Christopher Kavang  10 Sayville                       22:23.92  21 145   
207 #1209 Evander Mazzella    10 Middle Country                 22:25.21  21 146   
208 #1133 Luke Tyrrell        12 East Hampton                   22:26.33  21 147   
209 #415 Owen Koszalka        10 Southampton                    22:26.47  21 148   
210 #1374 Tommy Wu            10 Sachem East                    22:28.15  21       
211 #1024 Michael Ahern       12 Bayport/Bluepoint              22:33.40  22 150   
211 #1191 Andrew McMaugh      12 Kings Park                     22:33.40  22 149   
213 #1293 Josh Block          10 Patchogue/Medford              22:33.61  22       
214 #1423 Jalill Carter       10 Shelter Island                 22:34.17  22 151   
215 #1369 Dylan Santos        12 Sachem East                    22:36.65  22       
216 #1364 John Pastorelli     11 Sachem East                    22:38.68  22       
217 #1144 kyle meaney          9 Harborfields                   22:40.11  22       
218 #1228 Matthew Mestres      9 Miller Place                   22:41.99  22 152   
219 #1295 Brayden Clemets      9 Patchogue/Medford              22:43.15  22       
220 #1231 Ryan Salvia         12 Miller Place                   22:48.04  22 153   
221 #1224 Griffen LaBianca    12 Miller Place                   22:48.17  23       
222 #1226 Michael Lombardi    11 Miller Place                   22:48.65  23       
222 #1320 Trumen Yardley      10 Pierson                        22:48.65  23 154   
224 #1216 Burke Sheehan        9 Middle Country                 22:49.67  23 155   
225 #1214 Andrew Schmutz       9 Middle Country                 22:50.07  23       
226 #1207 Matthew Materazo     9 Middle Country                 22:51.46  23       
227 #1313 Mike Hardy           9 Pierson                        22:51.91  23 156   
228 #1234 Lucas Stahlmann     11 Miller Place                   22:52.12  23       
229 #1365 Nick Pastorelli     11 Sachem East                    22:54.90  23       
230 #1442 Matthew Peters      10 Smithtown                      22:55.37  23       
231 #1232 Patrick Serrentino  10 Miller Place                   22:56.18  24       
232 #1015 James Morezzi        9 Bay Shore                      22:56.19  24       
232 #1122 Hector Maldonado     9 East Hampton                   22:56.19  24 157   
234 #1310 Justin Zhou         12 Patchogue/Medford              22:56.92  24       
235 #1023 Eric Voltaire       10 Bay Shore                      22:57.92  24       
236 #1072 John Capra           9 Comsewogue                     22:59.42  24 158   
237 #1355 Anthony Laviano     11 Sachem East                    23:00.04  24       
238 #1162 Ryan Bucco           8 Islip                          23:00.05  24 159   
239 #1281 Aidan Loughlin       9 Northport                      23:00.42  24       
240 #1137 Dan Guthlein        12 East Islip                     23:00.87  24 160   
241 #1349 Tanner Cline        10 Sachem East                    23:01.67  25       
242 #1146 ethan radecki        9 Harborfields                   23:02.47  25       
243 #1328 William Green       10 Riverhead                      23:03.42  25 161   
244 #1128 Caleb Peralta        9 East Hampton                   23:05.73  25 162   
245 #1025 Christian Capitano   9 Bayport/Bluepoint              23:06.36  25 163   
246 #249 Seamus Hannon        10 Huntington                     23:08.00  25 164   
247 #1325 Connor Brennan      10 Riverhead                      23:10.17  25 165   
248 #1453 Jai Agoglia         10 Southampton                    23:10.21  25 166   
249 #1150 James Abbruzzo       9 Hauppauge                      23:10.43  25 167   
250 #1390 Alex Jean           12 Sachem North                   23:12.25  25       
251 #1501 Tiarnan Smith       11 West Islip                     23:12.89  26       
252 #1119 Cruz Camacho        10 East Hampton                   23:13.06  26       
253 #1463 Reece Nugent        10 Southampton                    23:13.93  26       
254 #1245 Brendan Dyroff       9 Mount Sinai                    23:14.92  26       
255 #1020 Jack Small           9 Bay Shore                      23:17.67  26       
256 #1041 Griffin Corey       11 Center Moriches                23:17.80  26 168   
257 #1315 Nick McCoy          10 Pierson                        23:18.21  26 169   
258 #1351 Tom Engel            9 Sachem East                    23:19.43  26       
259 #1347 Vito Capraro        11 Sachem East                    23:19.64  26       
260 #1329 Kaden Lynch         10 Riverhead                      23:19.67  26 170   
261 #246 Robert Caputi        11 Huntington                     23:22.42  27 171   
262 #1134 Joe Bucci           12 East Islip                     23:26.69  27 172   
263 #1158 Michael Schroeder   10 Hauppauge                      23:27.40  27 173   
264 #254 Harris Levinson         Huntington                     23:28.41  27 174   
265 #1483 William Conroy       9 West Islip                     23:31.43  27       
266 #1267 Jayden Oritz        11 North Babylon                  23:31.92  27       
267 #1354 Michael Kidger      11 Sachem East                    23:32.94  27       
268 #1177 Tristan Morlock     11 John Glenn                     23:33.35  27 175   
269 #1175 Gabriel Krivoshey    9 John Glenn                     23:36.43  27 176   
270 #1131 Avery Siska          9 East Hampton                   23:39.70  27       
271 #1022 Sebastian Vasquez    9 Bay Shore                      23:40.46  28       
272 #1045 Colin Leslie         9 Center Moriches                23:41.31  28 177   
273 #1331 Cruz Mendez          9 Riverhead                      23:44.76  28 178   
274 #1479 Christopher Acosta  10 West Islip                     23:46.25  28       
275 #1344 Jason (Yanrong) Zh  10 Ross                           23:46.92  28       
276 #1299 Tyler Hill          12 Patchogue/Medford              23:47.67  28       
277 #1327 Thomas Galka        10 Riverhead                      23:48.39  28       
278 #1154 Will Downey         10 Hauppauge                      23:48.83  28 179   
279 #1163 Sean Foden           9 Islip                          23:53.32  28 180   
280 #1008 Eli Ammar           10 Bay Shore                      23:55.04  28       
281 #1009 Christopher Frohne   9 Bay Shore                      23:55.09  29       
282 #1153 Jack Dooley         11 Hauppauge                      23:55.42  29 181   
283 #1433 Brandon Fried       10 Smithtown                      23:55.46  29       
284 #1036 Zachary Pino        10 Bellport                       23:55.93  29 182   
285 #1316 Cecil Munshin        9 Pierson                        23:56.61  29 183   
286 #1469 Vincent Muller       9 Walt Whitman                   23:56.72  29 184   
287 #1488 Conner Gallagher    12 West Islip                     23:57.15  29       
288 #1421 Aiden Powers         9 Sayville                       23:59.89  29       
289 #1082 Michael Sardi       12 Comsewogue                     23:59.97  29 185   
290 #1176 Anson Kwan           9 John Glenn                     24:02.33  29 186   
291 #1160 Gavin Schochet       9 Hhh West                       24:04.81  30       
292 #1366 Aman Rahman         10 Sachem East                    24:05.42  30       
293 #1311 Christian Daly      11 Pierson                        24:07.88  30 187   
294 #1427 Daniel Schultheis   10 Shelter Island                 24:09.46  30 188   
295 #1301 Steven Ivans        11 Patchogue/Medford              24:10.71  30       
296 #1034 Tyler Krompier       9 Bellport                       24:10.99  30 189   
297 #1199 Jack Beardslee       9 Middle Country                 24:11.83  30       
298 #1403 Billy Sexton        12 Sachem North                   24:13.67  30       
299 #1387 John Gemmell         9 Sachem North                   24:14.74  30       
300 #1213 Thomas Rodgers       9 Middle Country                 24:15.38  30       
301 #1117 Ben Wilkonski       12 Deer Park                      24:15.79  31       
302 #1125 Aidan McCormac       9 East Hampton                   24:20.17  31       
303 #1419 Matthew Larkin      11 Sayville                       24:22.46  31       
304 #1152 Bayden Bruck         9 Hauppauge                      24:24.18  31 190   
305 #1202 Matthew Dickerson   12 Middle Country                 24:24.77  31       
306 #1407 Michael Viollis      9 Sachem North                   24:25.44  31       
307 #1166 Steven Nataniel      8 Islip                          24:25.86  31 191   
308 #1132 Carson Tompkins      9 East Hampton                   24:26.26  31       
309 #1196 Daniel Rosato        9 Mattituck                      24:26.82  31       
310 #1317 Alec Nanci-Marr      9 Pierson                        24:27.29  31 192   
311 #1424 Jason Green         10 Shelter Island                 24:27.83  32 193   
312 #1129 Aubrey Petersen     10 East Hampton                   24:29.07  32       
313 #1173 Anthony Cocchiarel  10 John Glenn                     24:29.93  32       
314 #1004 John Borland        10 Bay Shore                      24:31.08  32       
315 #1235 Adam Tarsia         11 Miller Place                   24:31.65  32       
316 #1151 Michael Broshan      9 Hauppauge                      24:39.60  32 194   
317 #1336 Jose Valdivia        9 Riverhead                      24:41.96  32       
318 #1076 Andrew Kapur        10 Comsewogue                     24:43.66  32 195   
319 #1494 Justin Keane        12 West Islip                     24:47.42  32       
320 #1126 Quinn McDonald       9 East Hampton                   24:53.09  32       
321 #1078 Dan Parezo          12 Comsewogue                     24:58.18  33 196   
322 #1253 John Lamparter      11 Mount Sinai                    25:01.85  33       
323 #1319 Troy Remkus          9 Pierson                        25:03.89  33 197   
324 #1081 Jordan Roche        10 Comsewogue                     25:05.82  33 198   
325 #1167 Bryan Pineda        10 Islip                          25:08.40  33 199   
326 #1318 Tristan Remkus      12 Pierson                        25:12.31  33       
327 #1038 Justin Schwender    10 Bellport                       25:12.90  33 200   
328 #1332 Xavier Moore         9 Riverhead                      25:13.11  33       
329 #1257 Luke Millner        11 Mount Sinai                    25:14.68  33       
330 #1496 Jack Mancini         9 West Islip                     25:15.35  33       
331 #1497 Matthew Mangiamele   9 West Islip                     25:15.43  34       
332 #1255 Anthony Lupinacci   10 Mount Sinai                    25:15.75  34       
333 #1465 Michael Anest        9 Walt Whitman                   25:15.95  34 201   
334 #1079 Jacob Pederson      10 Comsewogue                     25:17.71  34 202   
335 #1404 Utsav Shah          11 Sachem North                   25:18.01  34       
336 #1046 Joe Lyons           11 Center Moriches                25:18.97  34 203   
337 #1172 Alex Weninski        8 Islip                          25:23.14  34 204   
338 #1071 Dominic Azzara      10 Comsewogue                     25:29.12  34 205   
339 #1392 Sean Lutin          12 Sachem North                   25:35.87  34       
340 #1030 Gabriel Ross         9 Bayport/Bluepoint              25:42.32  34 206   
341 #1077 Joe Monem            9 Comsewogue                     25:45.99  35       
342 #1375 Christian Bock      10 Sachem North                   25:50.90  35       
343 #1121 Jonathan Kuperschm   9 East Hampton                   25:52.75  35       
344 #1211 John McParland      10 Middle Country                 25:54.94  35       
345 #1246 Jack Frycek         11 Mount Sinai                    25:55.43  35       
346 #1237 Michael Vallary      9 Miller Place                   25:56.85  35       
347 #1446 Christian Spreizer  10 Smithtown                      25:58.97  35       
348 #1428 Matthew Strauss     10 Shelter Island                 25:59.09  35 207   
349 #1380 Nish Chowdhury      12 Sachem North                   25:59.30  35       
350 #1179 Joseph Sanelli      10 John Glenn                     25:59.38  35       
351 #1265 Christopher Cuevas   9 North Babylon                  25:59.93  36       
352 #1218 Christian Vaquiz     9 Middle Country                 26:00.15  36       
353 #1156 Emir Jennings        9 Hauppauge                      26:01.99  36       
354 #1420 Henry Pedisich      10 Sayville                       26:12.18  36       
355 #1016 Thomas Pascone-O'D   9 Bay Shore                      26:15.82  36       
356 #1307 Joshua Winer         9 Patchogue/Medford              26:30.64  36       
357 #1048 Zac Reed            12 Center Moriches                26:34.68  36 208   
358 #1309 Anson Zhou          12 Patchogue/Medford              26:35.34  36       
359 #1083 Greg Tommaso        12 Comsewogue                     26:44.93  36       
360 #1458 Riley Fisher        10 Southampton                    26:53.14  36       
361 #1073 Anderson Cruz        9 Comsewogue                     27:03.08  37       
362 #247 Christopher Carmen   11 Huntington                     27:07.97  37 209   
363 #1052 Angel Cerna          9 Central Islip                  27:12.37  37       
364 #1044 Robert Leone        11 Center Moriches                27:16.16  37 210   
365 #1462 Kevin Nguyen        11 Southampton                    27:18.43  37       
366 #1373 Maxim Wally         11 Sachem East                    27:18.93  37       
367 #1230 Patrick O'Connor    10 Miller Place                   27:21.87  37       
368 #1461 Dylan Koszalka       8 Southampton                    27:25.81  37       
369 #1264 John Yeamans        10 Mount Sinai                    27:27.72  37       
370 #1297 Anthony Dominici    10 Patchogue/Medford              27:31.38  37       
371 #1001 Paul Mikowski       12 Babylon                        27:36.44  38       
372 #1219 Tyler Vasquez        9 Middle Country                 27:54.96  38       
373 #1498 David Regina        10 West Islip                     27:57.07  38       
374 #1229 Gabriel Neri        10 Miller Place                   28:06.44  38       
375 #1210 Ryan McMurray        9 Middle Country                 28:08.34  38       
376 #1047 William Pettit      12 Center Moriches                28:13.85  38 211   
377 #1049 Blake Schildt       11 Center Moriches                28:16.85  38 212   
378 #1341 Will Edwards         9 Ross                           28:17.43  38       
379 #1159 Jonathan Appel       9 Hhh West                       28:35.44  38       
380 #1305 Alex Staco          10 Patchogue/Medford              28:59.88  38       
381 #1002 Christopher Post     9 Babylon                        29:09.69  39       
382 #1239 Michael Warren       9 Miller Place                   29:11.13  39       
383 #1135 Brian Cuba           9 East Islip                     29:25.35  39 213   
384 #1881 Jake Rohman            Port Jefferson                 30:18.14  39       
385 #1200 Jarod Chang         12 Middle Country                 30:40.93  39       
386 #1487 Christopher Dunne   10 West Islip                     31:12.27  39       
387 #1339 Kendall Coard        8 Ross                           31:55.30  39       
388 #1410 Cole Amodemo         9 Sayville                       31:56.99  39       
389 #1223 Matt Kearns         10 Miller Place                   32:07.71  39       
390 #1205 Kelechi Egbuziem    10 Middle Country                 34:19.40  39       
391 #1169 Steven Schadt        9 Islip                          34:21.56  40 214   
392 #1460 Jarrett Helgerson   10 Southampton                    38:24.07  40       
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Men                                                                      
   1 Smithtown                    15    1    2    3    4    5   13   14    1    2  
      Total Time:  1:31:30.17                                                      
         Average:    18:18.04                                                      
   2 Commack                      50    6    8    9   11   16   19   23    6    8  
      Total Time:  1:33:10.36                                                      
         Average:    18:38.08                                                      
   3 Northport                    74   10   12   15   17   20   29   32   10   12  
      Total Time:  1:34:36.02                                                      
         Average:    18:55.21                                                      
   4 Sachem East                 149   18   22   30   37   42   46   59   18   22  
      Total Time:  1:38:36.65                                                      
         Average:    19:43.33                                                      
   5 Sachem North                188   24   26   33   44   61   70   75   24   26  
      Total Time:  1:39:43.29                                                      
         Average:    19:56.66                                                      
   6 Mount Sinai                 234   31   36   47   52   68   80  115   31   36  
      Total Time:  1:41:01.03                                                      
         Average:    20:12.21                                                      
   7 Bay Shore                   244    7   35   41   48  113  117  138    7   35  
      Total Time:  1:40:25.45                                                      
         Average:    20:05.09                                                      
   8 Harborfields                281   40   45   60   65   71   73   98   40   45  
      Total Time:  1:42:22.37                                                      
         Average:    20:28.48                                                      
   9 West Islip                  304   28   38   77   79   82   84   85   28   38  
      Total Time:  1:42:27.34                                                      
         Average:    20:29.47                                                      
  10 Sayville                    327   25   27   34  104  137  142  145   25   27  
      Total Time:  1:42:33.26                                                      
         Average:    20:30.66                                                      
  11 Patchogue/Medford           330   54   57   63   67   89   91  105   54   57  
      Total Time:  1:43:01.73                                                      
         Average:    20:36.35                                                      
  12 Deer Park                   341   43   50   62   90   96  108  112   43   50  
      Total Time:  1:43:19.41                                                      
         Average:    20:39.89                                                      
  13 Kings Park                  354   49   58   74   81   92  110  149   49   58  
      Total Time:  1:43:37.67                                                      
         Average:    20:43.54                                                      
  14 East Islip                  454   39   66   86  103  160  172  213   39   66  
      Total Time:  1:46:07.23                                                      
         Average:    21:13.45                                                      
  15 Middle Country              460   21   64  121  126  128  146  155   21   64  
      Total Time:  1:45:47.20                                                      
         Average:    21:09.44                                                      
  16 Connetquot                  467   51   99  102  106  109  129  139   51   99  
      Total Time:  1:45:38.35                                                      
         Average:    21:07.67                                                      
  17 East Hampton                524   69   78  114  116  147  157  162   69   78  
      Total Time:  1:47:14.23                                                      
         Average:    21:26.85                                                      
  18 Miller Place                526   56   95  119  124  132  152  153   56   95  
      Total Time:  1:47:06.41                                                      
         Average:    21:25.29                                                      
  19 Bellport                    529   55   76   83  133  182  189  200   55   76  
      Total Time:  1:48:06.65                                                      
         Average:    21:37.33                                                      
  20 Southampton                 559   53  118  122  125  141  148  166   53  118  
      Total Time:  1:48:03.64                                                      
         Average:    21:36.73                                                      
  21 Bayport/Bluepoint           586   88   93  120  135  150  163  206   88   93  
      Total Time:  1:48:43.52                                                      
         Average:    21:44.71                                                      
  22 John Glenn                  618  100  101  111  131  175  176  186  100  101  
      Total Time:  1:49:35.52                                                      
         Average:    21:55.11                                                      
  23 Walt Whitman                661   87  123  127  140  184  201   87  123  127  
      Total Time:  1:51:01.72                                                      
         Average:    22:12.35                                                      
  24 Riverhead                   697   97  130  144  161  165  170  178   97  130  
      Total Time:  1:51:47.37                                                      
         Average:    22:21.48                                                      
  25 Huntington                  721  107  136  143  164  171  174  209  107  136  
      Total Time:  1:52:26.02                                                      
         Average:    22:29.21                                                      
  26 Shelter Island              760   94  134  151  188  193  207   94  134  151  
      Total Time:  1:54:24.68                                                      
         Average:    22:52.94                                                      
  27 Hauppauge                   772   72  167  173  179  181  190  194   72  167  
      Total Time:  1:55:10.74                                                      
         Average:    23:02.15                                                      
  28 Pierson                     849  154  156  169  183  187  192  197  154  156  
      Total Time:  1:57:03.26                                                      
         Average:    23:24.66                                                      
  29 Comsewogue                  932  158  185  195  196  198  202  205  158  185  
      Total Time:  2:01:47.05                                                      
         Average:    24:21.41                                                      
  30 Islip                       933  159  180  191  199  204  214  159  180  191  
      Total Time:  2:01:50.77                                                      
         Average:    24:22.16                                                      
  31 Center Moriches             966  168  177  203  208  210  211  212  168  177  
      Total Time:  2:06:08.92                                                      
         Average:    25:13.79