Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                      10/28/2018 - 2:17 PM
                  Section VIII County Championships - 10/27/2018                   
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                 
 
Event 6  Girls 5000 Meter Run VAR Class  C Class  C
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women Class  C                                                           
  1 #  860 DeAnna Martin      12 VS South                       19:54.79   1   1   
  2 #  671 Greta Flanagan     10 Oyster Bay                     19:59.25   1   2   
  3 #  160 Fiona Haegeland    11 Cold Spring Harbor             20:15.04   1   3   
  4 #  472 Caitlin Buchala    11 Lynbrook                       20:23.77   1   4   
  5 #  737 Sarah Keane        10 Seaford                        20:34.80   1       
  6 #  885 Emmie Keys          9 Wheatley                       21:09.33   1   5   
  7 #  394 Erin Maguire       11 Island Trees                   21:18.38   1   6   
  8 #  639 Caroline Reiner    12 North Shore                    21:30.84   1   7   
  9 #  640 Sophie Rosencrans  10 North Shore                    21:31.06   1   8   
 10 #  644 Isabella Strajane  12 North Shore                    21:31.28   1   9   
 11 #  642 Nicole Schneider   11 North Shore                    21:31.52   2  10   
 12 #  634 Kate Gilliam        9 North Shore                    21:31.74   2  11   
 13 #  392 Cara Duffy         11 Island Trees                   21:33.74   2  12   
 14 #  258 Caroline Green     10 Friends Academy                21:38.93   2  13   
 15 #  236 Michelle Ashbahia  10 Floral Park                    21:41.91   2       
 16 #  673 Maggie Mcnamara    12 Oyster Bay                     21:43.85   2  14   
 17 #  855 Katelynn Persaud    9 VS North                       21:46.04   2  15   
 18 #  165 Samantha Reim      12 Cold Spring Harbor             21:48.53   2  16   
 19 #  873 Isabella Caldwell  12 West Hempstead                 21:56.88   2       
 20 #  670 Amandine Bourne     9 Oyster Bay                     21:58.71   2  17   
 21 #  237 Emilee Becker      11 Floral Park                    22:00.78   3       
 22 #  491 Elizabeth Murphy   11 Lynbrook                       22:05.44   3  18   
 23 #  889 Amanda Ustick      11 Wheatley                       22:06.82   3  19   
 24 #  854 Chizuruoke Onouha  11 VS North                       22:08.39   3  20   
 25 #  243 Annaliese Nardi    12 Floral Park                    22:09.85   3       
 26 #  856 Samantha Szabo      9 VS North                       22:39.29   3  21   
 27 #  144 Isabella Deleon    11 Clarke                         22:48.14   3  22   
 28 #  242 Julia Mills         9 Floral Park                    22:59.24   3       
 29 #  633 Carolyn Doyle      11 North Shore                    23:00.42   3  23   
 30 #  672 Hannah Lopes       12 Oyster Bay                     23:01.78   3  24   
 31 #  440 Shannon MacArthur  10 Locust Valley                  23:13.04   4  25   
 32 #  635 Sarah Hoell         9 North Shore                    23:15.02   4  26   
 33 #  435 Nicole Dostalek     9 Locust Valley                  23:16.86   4  27   
 34 #  150 Marissa Simone     11 Clarke                         23:17.99   4  28   
 35 #  166 Lanie Sharinn      10 Cold Spring Harbor             23:25.22   4  29   
 36 #  158 Annalise Giuffrid  12 Cold Spring Harbor             23:28.98   4  30   
 37 #  851 Mia Martinez       10 VS North                       23:34.81   4  31   
 38 #  151 Juliana Vanegas    12 Clarke                         23:35.14   4  32   
 39 #  447 Joanna Yu          12 Locust Valley                  23:50.08   4  33   
 40 #  471 Maggie Bodian      10 Lynbrook                       23:54.55   4  34   
 41 #  632 Madeleine DePietr  11 North Shore                    23:59.77   5       
 42 #  256 Olivia Como         9 Friends Academy                24:13.27   5  35   
 43 #  631 Julia Carroll      11 North Shore                    24:16.15   5       
 44 #  467 Madison Barosso    12 Lynbrook                       24:26.57   5  36   
 45 #  396 Claudia Rodriquez  10 Island Trees                   24:38.77   5  37   
 46 #  852 Alena Moreira      10 VS North                       24:44.28   5  38   
 47 #  185 Mairead Connor     11 East Rockaway                  24:52.39   5  39   
 48 #  446 Katherine Simon    11 Locust Valley                  24:52.63   5  40   
 49 #  865 Sophia Yan         10 VS South                       25:02.82   5  41   
 50 #  194 Elissa Velasquez   10 East Rockaway                  25:07.85   5  42   
 51 #  610 Kelly Koo          12 Mineola                        25:09.36   6  43   
 52 #  434 Nina Cialone       11 Locust Valley                  25:12.21   6  44   
 53 #  390 Mary Grace Col      8 Island Trees                   25:12.45   6  45   
 54 #  674 Michela Rutiglian  11 Oyster Bay                     25:16.35   6  46   
 55 #  497 Alex Sylvia        11 Lynbrook                       25:25.46   6  47   
 56 #  154 Dayna Emanuel      11 Cold Spring Harbor             25:27.46   6  48   
 57 #  437 Marlene Goldstein  12 Locust Valley                  25:28.56   6  49   
 58 #  607 Taylor Cunha       12 Mineola                        25:32.63   6  50   
 59 #  858 Sreeya Bobby       10 VS South                       25:41.13   6  51   
 60 #  466 Ells Ash           10 Lynbrook                       25:48.87   6  52   
 61 #  609 Jessica Koo         9 Mineola                        26:00.88   7  53   
 62 #  859 Sofia Gaston       11 VS South                       26:01.14   7  54   
 63 #  888 Gabriella Testani  10 Wheatley                       26:19.35   7  55   
 64 #  431 Olivia Amian       12 Locust Valley                  26:20.61   7  56   
 65 #  496 Jillian Swanson    10 Lynbrook                       26:27.71   7  57   
 66 #  439 Natlalie MacArthu  10 Locust Valley                  26:32.03   7       
 67 #  614 Ziya Patel         12 Mineola                        26:33.50   7  58   
 68 #  391 Kristi Denninger    9 Island Trees                   26:38.14   7  59   
 69 #  480 Jane Hoeflinger    11 Lynbrook                       26:42.73   7       
 70 #  862 Allison Oyola      12 VS South                       26:47.91   7  60   
 71 #  153 Alexandra Emanuel  11 Cold Spring Harbor             27:00.45   8  61   
 72 #  188 Brianna Halstead    9 East Rockaway                  27:04.33   8  62   
 73 #  155 Lianne Emanuel     11 Cold Spring Harbor             27:10.40   8  63   
 74 #  186 Meghan Connor      12 East Rockaway                  27:12.63   8  64   
 75 #  443 Lydia Paulus       10 Locust Valley                  27:33.89   8       
 76 #  193 Isabella Schaefer   9 East Rockaway                  27:36.23   8  65   
 77 #  143 Brittany Cardona   11 Clarke                         27:38.67   8  66   
 78 #  393 Olivia Kruel       10 Island Trees                   27:43.10   8  67   
 79 #  893 Taleeyah Middleto  10 Clarke                         27:46.41   8  68   
 80 #  263 Farrah Shikara     11 Friends Academy                27:59.29   8  69   
 81 #  259 Tina Huang         10 Friends Academy                28:33.56   9  70   
 82 #  191 Emma Neary         12 East Rockaway                  28:49.41   9  71   
 83 #  145 Kaylei FanFan      11 Clarke                         29:32.55   9  72   
 84 #  262 Alison Mosher      11 Friends Academy                29:38.79   9  73   
 85 #  883 Alexandra Castigl  10 Wheatley                       30:19.44   9  74   
 86 #  611 Angela Li          12 Mineola                        31:43.56   9  75   
 87 #  876 Allison Merle      10 West Hempstead                 31:55.41   9       
 88 #  864 Andie Saint-Fleur  12 VS South                       32:03.47   9  76   
 89 #  884 Anya Chabria       10 Wheatley                       33:14.50   9  77   
 90 #  875 Kayla Lugo         10 West Hempstead                 34:38.98   9       
 91 #  613 Urja Patel          9 Mineola                        39:36.08  10  78