Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   10/26/2019 - 11:46 AM
          East Coast Cross Country Conference Championship - 10/26/2019          
                                      NYIT                                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==========================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #168 Brittany Shumway     JR Roberts Wesleyan      19:28.85   1   1          
  2 #174 Abagaile Kimbrell    JR St. Thomas Aquinas    19:29.10   1   2          
  3 #153 Michaela Bierly      SR Roberts Wesleyan      19:54.90   1   3          
  4 #169 Ashley Watson        JR Roberts Wesleyan      20:03.03   1   4          
  5 #157 Bailey Gostomski     SO Roberts Wesleyan      20:04.14   1   5          
  6 #156 Abigail Gostomski    SO Roberts Wesleyan      20:04.26   1   6          
  7 #163 Moriah Martone       SR Roberts Wesleyan      20:05.91   1   7          
  8 #137 Monicah Cheruiyot J  JR Nyit                  20:11.03   1   8          
  9 #167 Addison Sgroi        SR Roberts Wesleyan      20:31.11   1   9          
 10 #130 Emily Martino        SR Molloy                20:32.35   1  10          
 11 #150 Tiffany Adames       JR Roberts Wesleyan      20:35.40   2              
 12 #136 irene Chepleting     SR Nyit                  20:35.65   2  11          
 13 #114 Kassandra Nolet      SO Daemen                20:43.10   2  12          
 14 #175 Gabriella Mott       SO St. Thomas Aquinas    20:46.40   2  13          
 15 #158 Erin Graham          SR Roberts Wesleyan      20:55.09   2              
 16 #152 Katie Bellomo        JR Roberts Wesleyan      21:08.60   2              
 17 #110 Sarah Golas          SO Daemen                21:13.65   2  14          
 18 #148 Crystal Jia          JR Queens (N.Y.)         21:23.60   2  15          
 19 #173 Laura Herbes         SR St. Thomas Aquinas    21:29.84   2  16          
 20 #160 Julia Hundley        SO Roberts Wesleyan      21:36.16   2              
 21 #113 Taya Mucha           JR Daemen                21:38.60   3  17          
 22 #176 Shannon Thompson     JR St. Thomas Aquinas    21:51.60   3  18          
 23 #117 Savannah Warner      JR Daemen                21:53.48   3  19          
 24 #126 Kristi Ackerina      FR Molloy                21:58.99   3  20          
 25 #172 Kayla Cobelli        JR St. Thomas Aquinas    22:01.11   3  21          
 26 #177 Aida Torpey          SR St. Thomas Aquinas    22:03.65   3  22          
 27 #122 Cierra Robert        SR District of           22:11.41   3  23          
 28 #146 Alexis Hall          FR Queens (N.Y.)         22:17.84   3  24          
 29 #139 Mercy Jepchumba Kib  JR Nyit                  22:31.40   3  25          
 30 #127 Jessica Friedman     JR Molloy                22:31.91   3  26          
 31 #170 Jennifer Zambuto     FR Roberts Wesleyan      22:32.59   4              
 32 #133 Evie Strati          FR Molloy                22:46.10   4  27          
 33 #141 Alexis Namdar        FR Nyit                  22:58.16   4  28          
 34 #164 Kyilee Quayle        SO Roberts Wesleyan      23:03.66   4              
 35 #109 Ashley Dusza         SR Daemen                23:14.60   4  29          
 36 #143 Giselle Aparicio     FR Queens (N.Y.)         23:36.10   4  30          
 37 #181 Rachel Edmonds       SO Staten Island         23:43.56   4              
 38 #111 Shania Livecchi      SR Daemen                23:47.66   4  31          
 39 #138 Jennifer Gattus      FR Nyit                  23:49.11   4  32          
 40 #134 Nancy Vasquez        SR Molloy                24:05.58   4  33          
 41 #178 Tristiana Adragna    SR Staten Island         24:15.41   5              
 42 #131 Maureen O'Callaghan  FR Molloy                24:21.61   5  34          
 43 #171 Jenna Borenkoff      JR St. Thomas Aquinas    24:25.52   5  35          
 44 #140 Stephanie Kanellopo  SO Nyit                  24:32.48   5  36          
 45 #166 Katie Russell        SO Roberts Wesleyan      24:32.49   5              
 46 #116 Mackenzie Tubbs      JR Daemen                24:34.87   5  37          
 47 #132 Karina Romero        FR Molloy                24:36.41   5  38          
 48 #154 Gabrielle Bonerb     JR Roberts Wesleyan      24:38.28   5              
 49 #162 Lexi Latona          JR Roberts Wesleyan      24:46.04   5              
 50 #159 Lauren Hauser        FR Roberts Wesleyan      25:12.28   5              
 51 #155 Faith Carroll        FR Roberts Wesleyan      25:17.36   6              
 52 #165 Chelsea Rooker       FR Roberts Wesleyan      25:20.50   6              
 53 #149 Gillian Kisling      SO Queens (N.Y.)         25:29.54   6  39          
 54 #179 Patricia Corey       FR Staten Island         25:33.60   6              
 55 #183 Ariel Ng             JR Staten Island         26:00.86   6              
 56 #115 Mia Picciano         SO Daemen                26:14.06   6              
 57 #102 Ashley Arroyo        SR Bridgeport            26:24.33   6  40          
 58 #103 Renata Avendano      SR Bridgeport            26:45.92   6  41          
 59 #147 Bianca Hiltz         FR Queens (N.Y.)         26:47.33   6  42          
 60 #104 Kiana Johnson        FR Bridgeport            26:50.42   6  43          
 61 #106 Carina Mitchell      SR Bridgeport            26:51.85   7  44          
 62 #145 Atziry Carabajo      FR Queens (N.Y.)         26:55.05   7  45          
 63 #105 Hannah Kreiger       JR Bridgeport            27:03.34   7  46          
 64 #151 Marisa Andrews       JR Roberts Wesleyan      27:16.89   7              
 65 #108 Judit Valls Dellava  SR Bridgeport            28:23.80   7  47          
 66 #144 Angie Calle          SR Queens (N.Y.)         28:38.62   7  48          
 67 #120 Shannell Hibbert     SR District of           28:49.54   7  49          
 68 #182 Alissa Foley         SO Staten Island         28:50.12   7              
 69 #118 Shaneika Bowra       SR District of           29:18.66   7  50          
 70 #119 Aisha Dozier         JR District of           29:34.68   7  51          
 71 #184 Jolisa Wright        SO Staten Island         30:21.60   8              
 72 #135 Niasha Batson        FR Nyit                  32:07.83   8  52          
 73 #123 Shanise Rose         SO District of           32:16.17   8  53          
 74 #121 Shakeithia Nicholso  SR District of           32:33.82   8  54          
 75 #112 Monahe Marchione     SO Daemen                34:34.29   8              
 76 #107 Aishat Sacko         SR Bridgeport            35:42.56   8  55          
 77 #124 Christine Taylor     FR District of           37:41.40   8  56          
 -- #180 Victoria DeBernardo  SR Staten Island              DNF   9              
 -- #125 Kendra Williams      FR District of                DNF   9              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Roberts Wesleyan             19    1    3    4    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:39:35.18                                                    
         Average:    19:55.04                                                    
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           70    2   13   16   18   21   22   35          
      Total Time:  1:45:38.05                                                    
         Average:    21:07.61                                                    
   3 Daemen                       91   12   14   17   19   29   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:48:43.43                                                    
         Average:    21:44.69                                                    
   4 Nyit                        104    8   11   25   28   32   36   52          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.35                                                    
         Average:    22:01.07                                                    
   5 Molloy                      116   10   20   26   27   33   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.93                                                    
         Average:    22:22.99                                                    
   6 Queens (N.Y.)               150   15   24   30   39   42   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:59:34.41                                                    
         Average:    23:54.89                                                    
   7 Bridgeport                  214   40   41   43   44   46   47   55          
      Total Time:  2:13:55.86                                                    
         Average:    26:47.18                                                    
   8 District of Columbia        226   23   49   50   51   53   54   56          
      Total Time:  2:22:10.47                                                    
         Average:    28:26.10