Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                        6/7/2021 - 7:02 PM
                       Boys Division Championship - 6/6/2021                       
                                    Kings Park                                     
                              Kings Park High School                               
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division  1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Sachem North  'A'                                 3:33.24    3:26.12   2  10   
     1) #656 Michael Bailey 11          2) #668 Elijah Singleton 12                
     3) #669 Jaden Singleton 12         4) #665 Austin McCue 12                    
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                3:28.29    3:30.37   2   8   
     1) #861 Krishmar Powell 10         2) #860 Jefferson Paez 11                  
     3) #854 Tyri Hubbard               4) #858 Santos Montenegro 12               
  3 Commack  'A'                                      3:36.15    3:31.16   2   6   
     1) #220 GianCarlo DiFava 10        2) #236 Philip Rosengarten 10              
     3) #222 Josh Geschwind 11          4) #226 Jeremiah johnson 12                
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                3:31.28    3:34.31   2   4   
     1) #790 Jon Bussa 11               2) #796 Avery Kuhn                         
     3) #802 Christian Powell 11        4) #805 Julian Smith 11                    
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                    3:38.24    3:36.32   1   2   
     1)                                 2) #181 Frederica Diogene                  
     3) #188 Mohammad Mohammad 12       4) #185 Dylan Louis Elias 12               
  6 Longwood  'A'                                     3:37.54    3:40.81   1   1   
     1) #508 Nick Scheiner 12           2) #506 Fernando Rodriguez 12              
     3) #512 Kenny Stevens 11           4) #493 Josh Archibald 12                  
  7 Sachem East  'A'                                  3:40.24    3:43.61   1       
     1) #640 Kevin Cappellini 12        2)                                         
     3) #644 Thomas Engel               4) #653 Christian Sabatini                 
  8 Bay Shore  'A'                                    3:44.04    3:53.38   1       
     1) #146 Astin Swinton 12           2) #128 Samuel Aladegboungbe               
     3)                                 4) #138 Oscar Henriquez 11                 
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Ward Melville               82        2) William Floyd              81      
    3) Commack                     72        4) Longwood                   69.50   
    5) Sachem North                61.50     6) Middle Country             46      
    7) Bay Shore                   36        8) Walt Whitman               31      
    9) Brentwood                   20       10) Riverhead                  18      
   11) Sachem East                 17       12) Central Islip              16      
   13) Lindenhurst                  5       14) Patchogue/Medford           3