Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                       6/9/2021 - 11:01 PM
                      Girls Division Championship - 6/6/2021                       
                              Connetquot High School                               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division  3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              51.33      51.32   2  10   
     1) #1671 Sara Dunathan 10          2) #1674 Valerie Finke 11                  
     3) #1675 Sintia Gregorio           4) #1681 Oceane Ode 12                     
  2 Amityville  'A'                                     53.24      51.57   2   8   
     1) #1505 Tiarra Scott 11           2) #1502 Imani Jackson 12                  
     3) #1506 Serenity Smith 12         4) #1504 Tchama Louis 12                   
  3 Hhh West  'A'                                       53.84      52.78   1   6   
     1) #1573 Nia Baker 11              2) #1574 Gabreila Barrett 10               
     3) #1578 Niya McCreary 10          4) #1580 Chyane Milledge 10                
  4 East Islip  'A'                                     53.54      52.94   2   4   
     1) #1528 Ayanna O'Neal 12          2) #1522 Kayla Kniff 11                    
     3) #1525 Melissa Mirabelli 10      4) #1527 Gianna Motto 11                   
  5 Miller Place  'A'                                   53.94      53.03   1   2   
     1) #1618 Kayla O’connor 12       2) #1607 Kiera Agic 12                     
     3) #1620 Kate Walter 10            4) #1612 Evelyn Enriquez 10                
  6 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    54.14      54.10   1   1   
     1) #1626 Kate DelGandio 11         2) #1631 Riley McNally                     
     3) #1637 Jessica Schmitt 12        4) #1641 Emma Viscount 11                  
  7 Harborfields  'A'                                   54.04      56.47   1       
     1) #1551 Sarah Walker 11           2) #1541 Allie Ebanks                      
     3) #1546 Ivie Mergille 10          4) #1549 Alison Ryan 11                    
 -- Rocky Point  'A'                                    53.24        DNF   2       
     1) #1649 Scarlett Stevenson 10     2) #1642 Eva Edery 11                      
     3) #1644 Sarah May 9               4) #1643 Alexandra Kelly 11                
===================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) East Islip                 113        2) Miller Place               72      
    3) Sayville                    71.50     4) Westhampton Beach          67      
    5) Mount Sinai                 57        6) HHH West                   55.50   
    7) Rocky Point                 42        8) Amityville                 36      
    8) East Hampton                36       10) Harborfields               25      
   11) Islip                       18       11) Kings Park                 18      
   13) Hauppauge                    8