Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    6/9/2021 - 11:01 PM
                     Girls Division Championship - 6/6/2021                     
                             Connetquot High School                             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division  3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 East Islip  'A'                                   9:56.14   10:00.84   10   
     1) #1521 Hailey DeHaas 10          2) #1536 Samantha Tucci 11              
     3) #1533 Danielle Simonetti 7      4) #1529 Joy Petersen 11                
  2 Sayville  'A'                                     9:55.64   10:25.78    8   
     1) #1651 Mullane Baumiller 9       2) #1666 Sarah Newman 11                
     3) #1657 Ava Dexter 10             4) #1670 Taylor Totevski 10             
  3 East Hampton  'A'                                10:41.24   10:33.28    6   
     1) #1511 Penelope Greene 12        2) #1508 Dylan Cashin 9                 
     3) #1509 Ava Engstrom 12           4) #1513 Emma Hren 11                   
  4 Westhampton Beach  'A'                           11:30.24   10:42.44    4   
     1) #1673 Keira Falvey 11           2) #1677 Rose Hayes 11                  
     3) #1680 Oona Murphy 9             4) #1685 Sydney Scheurer 9              
  5 Mount Sinai  'A'                                 11:13.54   10:51.18    2   
     1) #1625 Kaitlyn Chandrika 12      2) #1629 Kelly Hughes 8                 
     3) #1635 Lily Samuel 9             4) #1638 Carli Sheiffele 9              
  6 Hauppauge  'A'                                   10:39.55   11:01.55    1   
     1) #1559 Sarah Dukofsky 9          2) #1553 Abigail Clarke 12              
     3) #1555 Reese Coughlin 9          4) #1567 Lily O'Brien 11                
  7 Islip  'A'                                       11:37.84   11:53.35        
     1) #1601 Brielle Zink 10           2) #1596 Kathryn Quinn 8                
     3) #1591 Aliannah Madriz 8         4) #1587 Marissa Cuttler 9              
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) East Islip                 113        2) Miller Place               72   
    3) Sayville                    71.50     4) Westhampton Beach          67   
    5) Mount Sinai                 57        6) HHH West                   55.50
    7) Rocky Point                 42        8) Amityville                 36   
    8) East Hampton                36       10) Harborfields               25   
   11) Islip                       18       11) Kings Park                 18   
   13) Hauppauge                    8