Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                              6/9/2021 - 11:01 PM
                          Girls Division Championship - 6/6/2021                          
                                  Connetquot High School                                  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Division  3
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1643 Alexandra Kelly    11 Rocky Point         19-10.50   18-10.50      5.75m  10   
      18-09  PASS  PASS  18-04.75  18-10.50  18-03.50                                     
  2 # 1502 Imani Jackson      12 Amityville          17-01.00   16-01.50      4.91m   8   
      15-00  15-08.75  16-01.25  16-01.50  15-03.75  15-03                                
  3 # 1607 Kiera Agic         12 Miller Place        17-08.75   15-09.50      4.81m   6   
      15-00.25  15-09.50  15-06.25  14-03.75  FOUL  14-08.75                              
  4 # 1618 Kayla O’connor   12 Miller Place        15-10.50   15-09.25      4.80m   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09.25  15-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                          
  5 # 1578 Niya McCreary      10 Hhh West            15-01.75   15-07.50      4.76m   2   
      FOUL  14-10  15-07.50  14-00.50  12-10  10-11.50                                    
  6 # 1516 Leslie Samuel      10 East Hampton        15-08.50   15-00.00      4.57m   1   
      15-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-01  14-01.25                                            
  7 # 1619 Evelyn Trelfa      12 Miller Place        15-08.00   14-09.75      4.51m       
      14-00  14-09.75  14-07.50                                                           
  8 # 1573 Nia Baker          11 Hhh West            16-00.75   14-09.50      4.50m       
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50                                                                
  9 # 1571 Madison Traverzo   12 Hauppauge           15-00.00   14-09.25      4.50m       
      13-11.25  13-08  14-09.25                                                           
 10 # 1671 Sara Dunathan      10 Westhampton Beach   15-10.50   14-02.00      4.31m       
      13-10.50  FOUL  14-02                                                               
 11 # 1524 Grace Micali        7 East Islip          14-10.50   13-03.50      4.05m       
      13-03.50  13-02  13-02.75                                                           
 -- # 1526 Maura Moloney      11 East Islip          14-10.25       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                    
========================================================================================= 
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                          
========================================================================================= 
    1) East Islip                 113        2) Miller Place               72             
    3) Sayville                    71.50     4) Westhampton Beach          67             
    5) Mount Sinai                 57        6) HHH West                   55.50          
    7) Rocky Point                 42        8) Amityville                 36             
    8) East Hampton                36       10) Harborfields               25             
   11) Islip                       18       11) Kings Park                 18             
   13) Hauppauge                    8