Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                              6/9/2021 - 11:01 PM
                          Girls Division Championship - 6/6/2021                          
                                  Connetquot High School                                  
 
Event 18  Girls Triple Jump Division  3
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 1643 Alexandra Kelly    11 Rocky Point         41-02.75   40-05.25     12.32m  10   
      40-05.25  PASS  PASS  39-02  38-06  FOUL                                            
  2 # 1507 Makayla Warrick    10 Amityville          37-00.25   36-03.75     11.06m   8   
      36-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  36-03.75  35-08.25  FOUL                                      
  3 # 1607 Kiera Agic         12 Miller Place        36-01.00   35-09.25     10.90m   6   
      33-11.25  35-09.25  PASS  34-00.25  34-06.50  35-07.50                              
  4 # 1604 Riley Pedersen     12 Kings Park          33-06.50   33-00.50     10.07m   4   
      32-05.25  31-09  32-05  31-10.50  32-04.50  33-00.50                                
  5 # 1574 Gabreila Barrett   10 Hhh West            33-03.00   31-11.00      9.72m   2   
      FOUL  30-06  30-09.25  28-11.25  30-10  31-11                                       
  6 # 1586 Elizabeth Bryan    11 Islip               30-10.00   30-08.25      9.35m   1   
      FOUL  30-08.25  30-02  28-10  27-00  FOUL                                           
  7 # 1571 Madison Traverzo   12 Hauppauge           31-05.50   30-06.50      9.30m       
      30-05.75  30-06.50  29-09.75                                                        
  8 # 1644 Sarah May           9 Rocky Point         30-10.50   30-06.00      9.29m       
      28-11.25  30-06  29-07.75                                                           
  9 # 1526 Maura Moloney      11 East Islip          30-08.50   30-04.75      9.26m       
      29-05.25  29-02.25  30-04.75                                                        
 10 # 1600 Kyra Widecki       11 Islip               29-05.25   28-08.75      8.75m       
      28-06.75  28-01  28-08.75                                                           
 11 # 1619 Evelyn Trelfa      12 Miller Place        30-06.50   28-07.75      8.73m       
      27-10  28-07.50  28-07.75                                                           
 12 # 1559 Sarah Dukofsky      9 Hauppauge           31-03.00   28-01.00      8.55m       
      25-04.75  27-08  28-01                                                              
========================================================================================= 
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                          
========================================================================================= 
    1) East Islip                 113        2) Miller Place               72             
    3) Sayville                    71.50     4) Westhampton Beach          67             
    5) Mount Sinai                 57        6) HHH West                   55.50          
    7) Rocky Point                 42        8) Amityville                 36             
    8) East Hampton                36       10) Harborfields               25             
   11) Islip                       18       11) Kings Park                 18             
   13) Hauppauge                    8